Diploma

Home / Mechanical Engineering / Toppers

Toppers List

Year 2020-21

F. Y. Mechanical

Sr.No. Name of Student % Marks Class
1 JADHAV ADITYA RAJENDRA 79.46 Distinction
2 SHINDE PRANAV SUBHASH 74.87 Distinction
3 GADALE MAKARAND MALHARRAO 74.68 Distinction

S. Y. Mechanical

Sr.No. Name of Student % Marks Class
1 PATIL VISHWAJIT VIJAY 95.09 Distinction
2 PATIL SHRIMAN ZUNJARRAO 94.4 Distinction
3 PATIL HRUSHIKESH DHANAJI 92 Distinction

T. Y. Mechanical

Sr.No. Name of Student % Marks Class
1 SHENDAGE NIKHIL PRAKASH 94.55 Distinction
2 CHAVAN SURAJ BAJIRAO 94.45 Distinction
3 MALI AKSHAY NANAPPA 93.59 Distinction

Year 2019-20

F. Y. Mechanical

Sr.No. Name of Student % Marks Class
1 PATIL VISHWAJIT VIJAY 87.2 Distinction
2 PATIL SHRIMAN ZUNJARRAO 85.84 Distinction
3 PATIL HRUSHIKESH DHANAJI 81.87 Distinction
 S. Y. Mechanical
Sr.No. Name of Student % Marks Class
1 SHENDAGE NIKHIL PRAKASH 89.15 % Distinction
2 CHAVAN SURAJ BAJIRAO 86.60 % Distinction
3 PARDESHI SHRUTI CHETANSING 85.48 % Distinction
 T. Y. Mechanical
SR.NO. NAME OF STUDENT % MARKS CLASS
1  PAWAR RAJATKUMAR RAMCHANDRA 93.90 Distinction
2  MULIK SHREYASH RAJENDRA 92.36 Distinction
3  PATIL ANIKET DINKAR 92.05 Distinction

Year 2018-19

F. Y. Mechanical

Sr.No. Name of Student % Marks Class
1 SHENDAGE NIKHIL PRAKASH 86.67 Distinction
2 CHAVAN SURAJ BAJIRAO 83.6 Distinction
3 PARDESHI SHRUTI CHETANSING 80.53 Distinction

S. Y. Mechanical

Sr.No. Name of Student % Marks Class
1 PATIL ANIKET DINKAR 83 Distinction
2 PAWAR RAJATKUMAR RAMCHANDRA 82.13 Distinction
3 MOTE ASHUTOSH VIKRAM 79.50 Distinction

T. Y. Mechanical

SR.NO. NAME OF STUDENT % MARKS CLASS
1 SAGARE PRANAV PANCHANAN 91.82 Distinction
2 PATIL VISHWAJEET SANJAY 87.41 Distinction
3 MASAL SOURABH SHARAD 86.76 Distinction

Year 2017-18

F. Y. Mechanical

SR.NO. NAME OF STUDENT % MARKS CLASS
1 MULIK SHREYASH RAJENDRA 88.59 Distinction
2 PATIL ANIKET DINKAR 85.47 Distinction
3 JAGTAP ADARSH GAJANAN 83.38 Distinction

S. Y. Mechanical

SR.NO. NAME OF STUDENT % MARKS CLASS
1 SAGARE PRANAV PANCHANAN 85.33 Distinction
2 PATIL VISHWAJEET SANJAY 79.22 Distinction
3 MASAL SOURABH SHARAD 79 Distinction

T. Y. Mechanical

SR.NO. NAME OF STUDENT % MARKS CLASS
1 SHINDE SUJIT SUHAS 85.82 Distinction
2 PATIL NIKITA SANJAY 83.12 Distinction
3 BALLAL RUSHIKESH RAJANIKANT 81.53 Distinction